Oklahoma Baptist University                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         Bison Invitational - 10/6/2012                          
                              Gordon Cooper Vo-Tech                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Helker, Hannah               Oklahoma Baptist      17:10.00    1             
  2 Nolan, Katrina               Oklahoma City         18:08.00    2             
  3 Fritz, Katelyn               Oklahoma Baptist      18:14.00    3             
  4 Rogers, Kati                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:38.00    4             
  5 Lewis, Tara                  Oklahoma Christian    18:42.00                  
  6 Dent, Miranda                Oklahoma Baptist      18:43.00    5             
  7 Wood, Lauren                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:44.00    6             
  8 Felipe, Brenda               Rogers State          18:48.00    7             
  9 Carter, Katy                 Arkansas-Fort Smith   18:53.00    8             
 10 Nelson, Sydnee               Southwestern          18:54.00    9             
 11 Ray, Shannon                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:55.00   10             
 12 Buffum, Kelsey               Southwestern          19:08.00   11             
 13 Dougherty, Christi           Rogers State          19:10.00   12             
 14 Torress, Rubi                Newman                19:10.00   13             
 15 Antrim, Allie                Oklahoma Wesleyan     19:13.00   14             
 16 Carlson, Taylor              Newman                19:15.00   15             
 17 Taylor, haley                Rogers State          19:20.00   16             
 18 Graham, Kelsey               Oklahoma Baptist      19:25.00   17             
 19 Warfield, Whitney            Oklahoma Baptist      19:26.00                  
 20 Kalicinska, Monika           St. Gregorys          19:34.00   18             
 21 Kent, Brittni                Usao                  19:35.00   19             
 22 O'Halloran, Kate             Oklahoma City         19:39.00   20             
 23 Darby-McClure, Rileigh       Oklahoma City         19:41.00   21             
 24 Morgan, Marshall             Oklahoma Baptist      19:42.00                  
 25 Rodriguez, Carlee            Arkansas-Fort Smith   19:43.00   22             
 26 Kleinsasser, Johanna         Oklahoma Baptist      19:54.00                  
 27 Riley, Danielle              Oklahoma Baptist      19:55.00                  
 28 Hollenback, Cassie           Southwestern          20:01.00   23             
 29 Roth, Melissa                John Brown            20:06.00   24             
 30 Apolinar, Maria              Rogers State          20:07.00   25             
 31 Hamlin-Kissling, Katie       Newman                20:10.00   26             
 32 Kliewer, Valerie             John Brown            20:12.00   27             
 33 Wright, Tray                 Northwood             20:12.00   28             
 34 McCarthy, Emily              Oklahoma Baptist      20:14.00                  
 35 Humphreys, Christa           Oklahoma Baptist      20:16.00                  
 36 Kochendorfer, Kim            Unattached            20:28.00                  
 37 Brown, Raechel               Oklahoma City         20:34.00   29             
 38 Williams, Vania              Unattached            20:36.00                  
 39 Randall, Julie               Newman                20:39.00   30             
 40 Miller, kari                 John Brown            20:44.00   31             
 41 Herbert, Halie               Oklahoma Baptist      20:57.00                  
 42 Humphrey, Lydia              Arkansas-Fort Smith   21:00.00   32             
 43 Harper, Amber                Unattached            21:03.00                  
 44 Chepkwony, Zekah             Newman                21:08.00   33             
 45 Harris, Wendy                Southwestern          21:10.00   34             
 46 Kuse, Felicia                St. Gregorys          21:11.00   35             
 47 May, Brittani                Newman                21:12.00   36             
 48 Rey, Beatriz                 Usao                  21:15.00   37             
 49 Pacheco, Callie              St. Gregorys          21:16.00   38             
 50 Mathews, Liz                 Oklahoma City         21:22.00   39             
 51 Hacker, Tiana                Newman                21:23.00   40             
 52 Schiro, Kathryn              Oklahoma City         21:34.00   41             
 53 Rivera, Tori                 Oklahoma Baptist      21:37.00                  
 54 CeBallos, Kortney            East Central          21:39.00                  
 55 Weece, Erin                  Arkansas-Fort Smith   21:41.00   42             
 56 Pontikes, Kaitlin            Oklahoma City         21:44.00   43             
 57 Guthrie, Emily               Oklahoma City         21:45.00                  
 58 Christensen, Emily           Oklahoma Baptist      21:46.00                  
 59 Gonzalez, Jazmin             St. Gregorys          21:48.00   44             
 60 Bailey, Tabby                Usao                  21:54.00   45             
 61 Nobles, Emily                Arkansas-Fort Smith   21:58.00   46             
 62 Busch, Rachel                Southwestern          22:01.00   47             
 63 Rea, Kelsey                  John Brown            22:03.00   48             
 64 Lewis, Chrisie               John Brown            22:07.00   49             
 65 Bennett, Hillary             Southwest Christ      22:18.00                  
 66 Weiss, Lindsay               Arkansas-Fort Smith   22:19.00   50             
 67 Hicks, Cursty                Northwood             22:19.00   51             
 68 McCarthy, Amy                Oklahoma Baptist      22:23.00                  
 69 Cherry, Karis                Unattached            22:27.00                  
 70 Green, Jessica               Oklahoma Baptist      22:35.00                  
 71 Mullin, Demi                 Rogers State          22:35.00   52             
 72 Cheny, Annie                 Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:37.00   53             
 73 Ware, Gabrielle              Oklahoma Wesleyan     22:37.00   54             
 74 Park, Deborah                Usao                  22:41.00   55             
 75 Faircloth, Allison           East Central          22:42.00                  
 76 St. Louis, Elizebeth         John Brown            22:45.00   56             
 77 Powell, Princess             Southwest Christ      22:50.00                  
 78 Greathouse, Claire           John Brown            22:55.00   57             
 79 Strong, Mariah               Oklahoma Baptist      22:56.00                  
 80 McNeal, Dearra               Langston              23:04.00                  
 81 Gould, Alissa                Southwestern          23:07.00   58             
 82 Iwamoto, Natalie             Rogers State          23:10.00   59             
 83 Ricker, Samantha             John Brown            23:39.00                  
 84 Tomno, Sylvia                Newman                23:45.00                  
 85 Shelton, JaKayra             Langston              23:55.00                  
 86 Camerena, Yanet              Unattached            23:56.00                  
 87 Snow, Tamara                 Oklahoma Baptist      24:12.00                  
 88 Tredway, Jessie              Southwest Christ      24:12.00                  
 89 Smiley, Myeisha              Southwest Christ      24:14.00                  
 90 Guzman, Alyssa               Northwood             24:24.00   60             
 91 Jones, Katie                 Usao                  24:31.00   61             
 92 Coutouzis, Shannon           Oklahoma Wesleyan     24:40.00   62             
 93 Shewmaker, Brooke            Oklahoma City         24:47.00                  
 94 Harrison, Breana             Rogers State          25:06.00   63             
 95 Martinez, Sarah              Northwood             25:08.00   64             
 96 Jimenez, Cecilia             Oklahoma Wesleyan     26:05.00   65             
 97 Harris, Arionna              Oklahoma Wesleyan     26:15.00   66             
 98 Lopez, Luzely                Northwood             26:16.00   67             
 99 McGee, Alex                  Langston              27:02.00                  
100 Peuchen, Elizabeth           Newman                27:13.00                  
101 Roe, Michaela                St. Gregorys          27:13.00   68             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oklahoma Baptist             19    1    3    4    5    6   10   17          
      Total Time:  1:31:29.00                                                    
         Average:    18:17.80                                                    
   2 Oklahoma City               111    2   20   21   29   39   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.00                                                    
         Average:    19:52.80                                                    
   3 Rogers State                112    7   12   16   25   52   59   63          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.00                                                    
         Average:    20:00.00                                                    
   4 Newman                      117   13   15   26   30   33   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:40:22.00                                                    
         Average:    20:04.40                                                    
   5 Southwestern                124    9   11   23   34   47   58               
      Total Time:  1:41:14.00                                                    
         Average:    20:14.80                                                    
   6 Arkansas-Fort Smith         150    8   22   32   42   46   50               
      Total Time:  1:43:15.00                                                    
         Average:    20:39.00                                                    
   7 John Brown                  179   24   27   31   48   49   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:45:12.00                                                    
         Average:    21:02.40                                                    
   8 St. Gregorys                203   18   35   38   44   68                    
      Total Time:  1:51:02.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.40                                                    
   9 Usao                        217   19   37   45   55   61                    
      Total Time:  1:49:56.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.20                                                    
  10 Oklahoma Wesleyan           248   14   53   54   62   65   66               
      Total Time:  1:55:12.00                                                    
         Average:    23:02.40                                                    
  11 Northwood                   270   28   51   60   64   67                    
      Total Time:  1:58:19.00                                                    
         Average:    23:39.80