Oklahoma Baptist University                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Sooner Athletic Conference Championship - 11/3/2012               
                         Gordon Cooper Technology Center                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Helker, Hannah               Oklahoma Baptist      17:31.00    1             
  2 Felipe, Brenda               Rogers State          18:07.00    2             
  3 Nolan, Katrina               Oklahoma City         18:10.00    3             
  4 Kalicinska, Monika           St. Gregory's         18:19.00    4             
  5 Fritz, Katelyn               Oklahoma Baptist      18:39.00    5             
  6 Rogers, Kati                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:45.00    6             
  7 Willems, Emileigh            Wayland Baptist       18:47.00    7             
  8 Wood, Lauren                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:53.00    8             
  9 Miranda, Gladys              Lubbock Christian     18:55.00    9             
 10 Ray, Shannon                 Oklahoma Baptist      19:01.00   10             
 11 Dougherty, Christi           Rogers State          19:04.00   11             
 12 Kleinsasser, Johanna         Oklahoma Baptist      19:07.00   12             
 13 Graham, Kelsey               Oklahoma Baptist      19:11.00   13             
 14 Taylor, Haley                Rogers State          19:16.00   14             
 15 Apolinar, Maria              Rogers State          19:24.00   15             
 16 Warfield, Whitney            Oklahoma Baptist      19:36.00                  
 17 Darby-McClure, Rileigh       Oklahoma City         19:41.00   16             
 18 O'Halloran, Kate             Oklahoma City         19:43.30   17             
 19 Riley, Danielle              Oklahoma Baptist      19:43.70                  
 20 Kent, Brittni                Science & Arts        19:46.00   18             
 21 Brown, Raechel               Oklahoma City         19:52.00   19             
 22 Kliewer, Valerie             John Brown            19:53.00   20             
 23 Brock, Abbi                  Lubbock Christian     19:58.00   21             
 24 Marshall, Morgan             Oklahoma Baptist      19:59.00                  
 25 Caballero, Devin             Lubbock Christian     20:05.00   22             
 26 Ogle, Taylor                 Lubbock Christian     20:07.00   23             
 27 Hannah, Kristy               Wayland Baptist       20:08.00   24             
 28 Robinett, Megan              Wayland Baptist       20:14.00   25             
 29 McCarthy, Emily              Oklahoma Baptist      20:16.00                  
 30 Overbo, Tashah               Lubbock Christian     20:21.00   26             
 31 Whipple, Kirsti              Lubbock Christian     20:27.00   27             
 32 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Baptist       20:30.00   28             
 33 Roth, Meilssa                John Brown            20:35.00   29             
 34 Miller, Kari                 John Brown            20:44.00   30             
 35 Kuse, Felicia                St. Gregory's         20:50.00   31             
 36 Coppedge, Cassie             Lubbock Christian     20:54.20   32             
 37 Pacheco, Callie              St. Gregory's         20:54.90   33             
 38 Herbert, Halie               Oklahoma Baptist      21:01.00                  
 39 Pontikes, Kaitlin            Oklahoma City         21:03.00   34             
 40 Guthrie, Emily               Oklahoma City         21:11.00   35             
 41 McCarthy, Amy                Oklahoma Baptist      21:21.00                  
 42 Plata, Annysa                Wayland Baptist       21:23.00   36             
 43 Iwamoto, Natalie             Rogers State          21:24.00   37             
 44 Bailey, Tabby                Science & Arts        21:30.60   38             
 45 Christensen, Emily           Oklahoma Baptist      21:30.90                  
 46 Rey, Beatriz                 Science & Arts        21:33.00   39             
 47 Park, Deborah                Science & Arts        21:41.00   40             
 48 Gonzalez, Jazmin             St. Gregory's         21:51.00   41             
 49 Mullin, Demi                 Rogers State          21:58.00   42             
 50 Lewis, Chrissie              John Brown            21:59.00   43             
 51 Rea, Kelsey                  John Brown            22:14.00   44             
 52 Greeen, Jessica              Oklahoma Baptist      22:36.00                  
 53 Rivera, Victoria             Oklahoma Baptist      22:45.00                  
 54 Greathouse, Claire           John Brown            22:48.00   45             
 55 Strong, Mariah               Oklahoma Baptist      22:54.00                  
 56 Ricker, Samantha             John Brown            23:14.00   46             
 57 St Louis, Elizabeth          John Brown            23:48.00                  
 58 Harrison, Breana             Rogers State          24:18.00   47             
 59 Jones, Katie                 Science & Arts        24:30.00   48             
 60 Roe, Michaela                St. Gregory's         27:22.00   49             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oklahoma Baptist             30    1    5    6    8   10   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00                                                    
         Average:    18:33.80                                                    
   2 Rogers State                 79    2   11   14   15   37   42   47          
      Total Time:  1:37:15.00                                                    
         Average:    19:27.00                                                    
   3 Oklahoma City                89    3   16   17   19   34   35               
      Total Time:  1:38:29.30                                                    
         Average:    19:41.86                                                    
   4 Lubbock Christian           101    9   21   22   23   26   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:53.20                                                    
   5 Wayland Baptist             120    7   24   25   28   36                    
      Total Time:  1:41:02.00                                                    
         Average:    20:12.40                                                    
   6 St. Gregory's               158    4   31   33   41   49                    
      Total Time:  1:49:16.90                                                    
         Average:    21:51.38                                                    
   7 John Brown                  166   20   29   30   43   44   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:45:25.00                                                    
         Average:    21:05.00                                                    
   8 Science & Arts              183   18   38   39   40   48                    
      Total Time:  1:49:00.60                                                    
         Average:    21:48.12