ENDURO Timing - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       UCO Central OK Land Run - 9/8/2012                        
                                   Edmond, OK                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 6k Dash CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Njonjo, Geoffrey             Oklahoma Chr          19:44.60    1             
  2 Diaz, Roberto                Oklahoma Chr          19:47.17    2             
  3 Bahreini, Arya               Oklahoma City Univ    19:57.60    3             
  4 McWilliams, David            Oklahoma Chr          20:26.11    4             
  5 Keirns, Bryant               Oklahoma Chr          20:32.00    5             
  6 Cabada, Dominic              112 Una               20:40.98                  
  7 Others, Victor               Southern Naz          20:41.36    6             
  8 Leahey, Andrew               Southern Naz          20:53.81    7             
  9 Wardwell, Kyle               112 Una               20:54.62                  
 10 Zuercher, Timothy            Oklahoma Chr          21:02.40    8             
 11 Koistinen, David             Oklahoma Chr          21:04.54    9             
 12 Payne, Brandon               Rogers State          21:07.98   10             
 13 Kaelin, Brennym              Oklahoma Chr          21:10.20   11             
 14 Perez, Noe                   Southwestern          21:17.46   12             
 15 Bonfiglio, Nick              Oklahoma City Univ    21:23.87   13             
 16 Fike, Evan                   Oklahoma Chr          21:28.37                  
 17 Stoots, Nicholas             Oklahoma Chr          21:28.74                  
 18 Stephens, Trent              Oklahoma Chr          21:30.90                  
 19 Cross, Walker                112 Una               21:31.71                  
 20 Barrier, Dustin              Southern Naz          21:32.32   14             
 21 Smith, Chandler              Rogers State          21:35.14   15             
 22 Reyes, Oscar                 Rogers State          21:35.36   16             
 23 Haws, Grayson                Southern Naz          21:35.73   17             
 24 Allen, Dontayveous           St Gregory U          21:44.29   18             
 25 Trevino, Marcus              112 Una               21:45.31                  
 26 Salazar, Joel                Southwestern          21:46.99   19             
 27 Blackburn, Logan             Rogers State          21:47.41   20             
 28 Blum, Reno                   Oklahoma City Univ    21:47.77   21             
 29 Barnes, Cole                 112 Una               21:53.29                  
 30 Whitson, Nathan              112 Una               21:53.71                  
 31 Maritim, Hosea               St Gregory U          21:56.42   22             
 32 Earle, Colin                 Oklahoma City Univ    21:59.45   23             
 33 Dyson, Garrett               Rogers State          22:03.66   24             
 34 Escobar, Gustavo             St Gregory U          22:11.83   25             
 35 Widener, Zach                Oklahoma Bap          22:17.08                  
 36 Smith-Sutton, Dylan          Oklahoma City Univ    22:20.43   26             
 37 Polson, DJ                   Rogers State          22:21.67   27             
 38 Ceballos, Grayson            St Gregory U          22:28.96   28             
 39 Hayes, Ryan                  Rogers State          22:41.95   29             
 40 Torres, Jon                  Oklahoma City Univ    22:48.21   30             
 41 Martin, Trevor               Oklahoma Chr          22:50.71                  
 42 Brantley, Tanner             Rogers State          23:00.24                  
 43 Williams, Jakob              Southern Naz          23:11.16   31             
 44 Henry, Sam                   Oklahoma City Univ    23:28.56   32             
 45 Winslow, Luke                Southern Naz          23:40.22   33             
 46 Reichert, Charles            Southwestern          24:17.12   34             
 47 Compton, Riley               Oklahoma Chr          24:25.91                  
 48 Frees, Josh                  Southern Naz          24:31.27   35             
 49 Poolaw, Jeffery              Univ of Scie          24:54.18                  
 50 Dies, Thad                   Southwestern          25:07.67   36             
 51 Pinazza, Tony                Southern Naz          25:15.81                  
 52 Brennan, Kieran              Univ of Scie          25:36.83                  
 53 Morrison, Aaron              112 Una               25:40.54                  
 54 Heap, Loren                  Southern Naz          26:32.20                  
 55 Manuel, Aaron                Univ of Scie          27:38.79                  
 56 Youngbear, Adam              Southern Naz          27:40.12                  
 57 Morin, Jaime                 St Gregory U          28:46.84   37             
 58 Beagles, AJ                  Southwestern          29:26.19   38             
 59 Lane, Chisum                 Univ of Scie          29:39.66                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oklahoma Christian Univ      20    1    2    4    5    8    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:41:32.28                                                    
         Average:    20:18.46                                                    
   2 Southern Nazarene Univ       75    6    7   14   17   31   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:47:54.38                                                    
         Average:    21:34.88                                                    
   3 Rogers State University      85   10   15   16   20   24   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.55                                                    
         Average:    21:37.91                                                    
   4 Oklahoma City Univ           86    3   13   21   23   26   30   32          
      Total Time:  1:47:29.12                                                    
         Average:    21:29.83                                                    
   5 St Gregory University       130   18   22   25   28   37                    
      Total Time:  1:57:08.34                                                    
         Average:    23:25.67                                                    
   6 Southwestern Christian Un   139   12   19   34   36   38                    
      Total Time:  2:01:55.43                                                    
         Average:    24:23.09