Oklahoma Baptist University                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Sooner Athletic Cross Country Championship - 11/9/2013              
                         Gordon Cooper Technology Center                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Helker, Hannah               Oklahoma Baptist      16:44.00    1             
  2 Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Baptist       17:44.00    2             
  3 Nolan, Katrina               Oklahoma City         17:59.00    3             
  4 Lopez, Selene                Wayland Baptist       18:09.00    4             
  5 Warfield, Whitney            Oklahoma Baptist      18:37.00    5             
  6 Felipe, Brenda               Texas Wesleyan        18:41.00    6             
  7 Wood, Lauren                 Oklahoma Baptist      18:46.00    7             
  8 Moore, Sarah                 Oklahoma City         18:54.00    8             
  9 Gutierrez, Lauri             Texas Wesleyan        18:58.00    9             
 10 Dent, Miranda                Oklahoma Baptist      19:08.00   10             
 11 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesleyan        19:09.00   11             
 12 Aguayo, Maria                Texas Wesleyan        19:13.00   12             
 13 Kleinsasser, Johanna         Oklahoma Baptist      19:16.00   13             
 14 Boehlke, Madeline            Oklahoma City         19:21.00   14             
 15 Brown, Raechel               Oklahoma City         19:23.00   15             
 16 Sell, Carley                 Oklahoma Baptist      19:27.00   16             
 17 Graham, Kelsey               Oklahoma Baptist      19:30.00   17             
 18 Sang, Denet                  Oklahoma City         19:34.00   18             
 19 Willems, Emileigh            Wayland Baptist       19:45.00   19             
 20 Segovia, Anagabriel          Texas Wesleyan        19:57.00   20             
 21 Fritz, Katelyn               Oklahoma Baptist      20:07.00                  
 22 Marshall, Morgan             Oklahoma Baptist      20:08.00                  
 23 Hayes, Sylvia                Oklahoma City         20:10.00   21             
 24 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Baptist       20:12.00   22             
 25 Gee, Haley                   St. Gregory's         20:14.00   23             
 26 McCarthy, Emily              Oklahoma Baptist      20:15.00                  
 27 Gonzalez, Michelle           Wayland Baptist       20:24.00   24             
 28 Kliewer, Valerie             John Brown            20:26.00   25             
 29 Miller, Kari                 John Brown            20:27.00   26             
 30 Franz, Lauren                Oklahoma Baptist      20:37.00                  
 31 Roth, Meilssa                John Brown            20:43.00   27             
 32 Wright, Tray                 Northwood (Tex.)      20:45.00   28             
 33 Stadler, Krista              Oklahoma Baptist      20:52.00                  
 34 Boehlke, Chloe               Oklahoma City         20:55.00   29             
 35 Gibbs, Joanna                Oklahoma Baptist      20:55.90                  
 36 Pontikes, Kaitlin            Oklahoma City         20:59.00                  
 37 Lopez, Marisol               Texas Wesleyan        21:00.00   30             
 38 Hajek, Ariana                Texas Wesleyan        21:08.00   31             
 39 Robinett, Megan              Wayland Baptist       21:09.00   32             
 40 Darby-McClure, Rileigh       Oklahoma City         21:13.00                  
 41 Gee, Alexis                  St. Gregory's         21:16.30   33             
 42 Penner, Sarah                John Brown            21:17.00   34             
 43 Entz, Katelyn                John Brown            21:19.00   35             
 44 Escobar, Monica              St. Gregory's         21:27.00   36             
 45 Banks, Emily                 Oklahoma Baptist      21:47.00                  
 46 Murray, Cassidy              St. Gregory's         21:50.00   37             
 47 Park, Deborah                Science & Arts        21:55.00   38             
 48 Stadler, Hannah              Oklahoma Baptist      22:02.00                  
 49 Kuse, Felicia                St. Gregory's         22:02.70   39             
 50 Herrington, Kristen          Southwestern          22:13.00   40             
 51 Soares, Jasmin               Texas Wesleyan        22:15.00                  
 52 Scofield, Kelsey             John Brown            22:24.00   41             
 53 Greathouse, Claire           John Brown            22:24.50   42             
 54 Strauss, Katlyn              Northwood (Tex.)      22:30.00   43             
 55 Lavarn, Becky                Texas Wesleyan        22:33.00                  
 56 Garza, Destiny               Southwestern          22:34.00   44             
 57 Beattie, Grace               John Brown            22:35.00                  
 58 Melby, Abigail               John Brown            22:37.00                  
 59 Smith, Beth                  St. Gregory's         22:54.00   45             
 60 Diaz, Angie                  Northwood (Tex.)      22:58.00   46             
 61 Christensen, Emily           Oklahoma Baptist      23:07.00                  
 62 Rea, Kelsey                  John Brown            23:11.00                  
 63 Burkhead, Joanna             Science & Arts        23:12.00   47             
 64 Hicks, Cursty                Northwood (Tex.)      23:31.00   48             
 65 St Louis, Elizabeth          John Brown            23:39.00                  
 66 Martinez, Tanya              St. Gregory's         23:49.00   49             
 67 Ricker, Samantha             John Brown            24:25.00                  
 68 Rivera, Victoria             Oklahoma Baptist      25:00.00                  
 69 Burroughs, Aspen             Science & Arts        25:24.00   50             
 70 Jones, Katie                 Science & Arts        25:37.00   51             
 71 Rodarte, Jennifer            Northwood (Tex.)      26:43.00   52             
 72 Ball, Emily                  Southwestern          26:55.00   53             
 73 Martinez, Sarah              Northwood (Tex.)      27:29.00   54             
 74 Moses, Rachel                Science & Arts        27:30.00   55             
 75 Alvarez, Julie               Southwestern          27:39.00   56             
 76 Rolan, Chayimel              Southwestern          27:40.00   57             
 77 Lopez, Luzely                Northwood (Tex.)      34:31.00   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oklahoma Baptist             36    1    5    7   10   13   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:32:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.20                                                    
   2 Oklahoma City                58    3    8   14   15   18   21   29          
      Total Time:  1:35:11.00                                                    
         Average:    19:02.20                                                    
   2 Texas Wesleyan               58    6    9   11   12   20   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:35:58.00                                                    
         Average:    19:11.60                                                    
   4 Wayland Baptist              71    2    4   19   22   24   32               
      Total Time:  1:36:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.80                                                    
   5 John Brown                  147   25   26   27   34   35   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:50.40                                                    
   6 St. Gregory's               168   23   33   36   37   39   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:46:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:22.00                                                    
   7 Northwood (Tex.)            217   28   43   46   48   52   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:56:27.00                                                    
         Average:    23:17.40                                                    
   8 Science & Arts              241   38   47   50   51   55                    
      Total Time:  2:03:38.00                                                    
         Average:    24:43.60                                                    
   9 Southwestern Assemblies o   250   40   44   53   56   57                    
      Total Time:  2:07:01.00                                                    
         Average:    25:24.20